III U-15 Baseball World Cup

@wbsc   #U15WorldCup 29/07/2016 - 07/08/2016 Iwaki (JPN) III U-15 Baseball World Cup Payoff

Player Team W L ERA APP GS SV CG SHO IP H R ER BB SO 2B 3BHR AB B/AVG WP HBP BK SFA SHA GO FO
Totals - 50 50 5.92 337 100 12 0 0 764.2 875 624 503 484 523 109 45 3 3052 .287 137 114 27 57 76 904 769
BERRONES MARTINEZ Asis Francisco MEX 1 0 6.14 3 0 0 0 0 7.1 7 6 5 5 15 2 0 0 30 .233 5 1 1 0 0 3 4
VILLICAÑA MORALES Fernando Alfredo MEX 0 0 7.71 2 1 0 0 0 7.0 8 6 6 10 8 0 1 0 26 .308 4 1 1 0 0 6 4
AGUIRRE GUZMAN Marcelo Jose MEX 0 0 8.10 4 0 0 0 0 3.1 5 4 3 5 4 1 1 0 13 .385 1 1 0 3 0 1 5
ANDRADE Ricardo PAN 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 1.1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 .000 1 0 0 0 0 2 1
BERKWICH Nelson USA 1 0 0.00 2 1 0 0 0 7.0 4 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 23 .174 0 0 0 0 0 9 7
BISHOP Faenza NZL 0 0 9.82 3 0 0 0 0 3.2 6 7 4 5 0 0 1 0 16 .375 6 1 1 1 0 4 6
CABALLERO Jonathan PAN 0 0 4.09 3 3 0 0 0 11.0 13 7 5 9 8 1 3 0 46 .283 0 2 0 0 2 15 9
CAMPBELL Justin USA 1 0 0.00 2 2 0 0 0 7.0 8 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 28 .286 0 1 0 0 0 6 9
CARRILLO MEZA Andres David COL 0 0 9.00 2 0 0 0 0 1.0 0 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 4 .000 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
CASTELLANOS PÉREZ Harbin CUB 1 0 0.00 1 1 0 0 0 5.0 1 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 16 .063 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
CAVILL Blake AUS 1 1 5.40 4 0 0 0 0 6.2 5 4 4 4 2 1 0 0 22 .227 2 1 0 0 1 9 7
CEDEÑO Jose PAN 0 1 11.05 3 2 0 0 0 7.1 11 10 9 7 6 0 1 1 33 .333 1 2 0 0 0 6 9
CHAVEZ GODOY Christian Ernesto MEX 0 1 30.00 3 0 0 0 0 3.0 5 10 10 7 0 1 0 0 12 .417 2 1 1 0 1 7 1
CHAVIANO ORDAZ Livan CUB 2 0 0.00 4 1 1 0 0 13.2 6 1 0 3 9 0 0 0 46 .130 0 1 0 0 0 16 13
CHEN Po Chun TPE 0 1 37.80 3 0 0 0 0 1.2 6 7 7 4 3 3 0 0 12 .500 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
CHEN Po Yu TPE 0 1 54.00 1 0 0 0 0 0.2 5 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 7 .714 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CHEN Sheng Teng TPE 1 0 9.45 5 0 0 0 0 6.2 7 7 7 2 7 0 0 0 26 .269 0 2 0 0 0 8 3
CHLUBNA Ondrej CZE 0 0 6.75 1 0 0 0 0 1.1 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 .400 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
COBOS CLARO Franny CUB 1 1 3.14 2 2 0 0 0 14.1 11 5 5 2 13 3 0 0 51 .216 1 2 0 0 2 13 16
CROKER Declan AUS 0 1 9.00 3 1 0 0 0 5.0 9 5 5 5 3 1 1 0 23 .391 0 2 1 0 0 5 5
DAWSON Jaden NZL 0 1 9.39 2 1 0 0 0 7.2 11 9 8 4 2 2 1 0 30 .367 2 4 0 3 0 5 14
DE AVILA PAJARO Luis Felipe COL 0 2 6.75 4 2 0 0 0 12.0 19 10 9 8 7 1 0 0 50 .380 5 0 0 1 2 15 11
EVANS Liam AUS 0 1 8.10 2 2 0 0 0 6.2 8 7 6 4 5 2 0 0 24 .333 0 1 0 1 0 6 6
FALTINE Sanson USA 1 1 13.50 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 3 3 3 4 1 0 0 0 8 .375 1 0 0 0 1 2 3
FEGAN Matthew NZL 0 1 8.10 2 2 0 0 0 10.0 17 13 9 7 4 3 2 0 44 .386 1 2 0 1 2 12 12
FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ Cesar Adrian MEX 1 1 7.94 3 1 0 0 0 11.1 11 11 10 10 5 2 0 0 43 .256 0 3 2 0 2 13 12
FUGO Yuma JPN 1 0 2.45 5 0 1 0 0 11.0 7 3 3 1 12 1 0 0 38 .184 0 0 0 1 0 6 14
GALINDO NAAR Ruben Antonio COL 0 0 0.00 4 0 0 0 0 7.1 2 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 22 .091 0 1 0 2 1 7 12
GALLARDO RAMOS Richard Edgardo VEN 1 1 5.63 2 1 0 0 0 8.0 7 5 5 6 3 1 0 0 24 .292 2 2 0 2 1 8 8
GARCÍA SOTELO Kevin Geovanny MEX 0 0 13.50 1 1 0 0 0 2.2 1 5 4 3 1 0 1 0 10 .100 1 0 0 0 0 5 2
GOMEZ PATERNINA Andres Camilo COL 1 0 3.60 1 0 0 0 0 5.0 3 2 2 3 6 1 0 0 18 .167 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
GONZALEZ Julio PAN 0 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 2.1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 .300 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
GONZALEZ ASCANIO Jesus Andres VEN 0 1 3.27 2 2 0 0 0 11.0 11 6 4 1 9 1 0 0 38 .289 0 2 0 2 1 9 11
GORBY Nicholas USA 1 0 3.60 3 0 0 0 0 5.0 7 2 2 0 5 2 0 0 20 .350 1 1 0 0 1 8 1
GRUNDMANN Martin CZE 1 1 0.82 2 2 0 0 0 11.0 10 3 1 2 6 2 2 0 40 .250 0 0 0 0 0 11 12
GUARATE MONTILLA Carlos Antonio VEN 0 0 6.35 1 1 0 0 0 5.2 10 6 4 3 2 1 0 0 24 .417 3 0 0 0 1 7 5
GUO Ding Hong TPE 1 0 3.86 2 1 0 0 0 9.1 11 6 4 5 7 1 0 0 39 .282 0 1 1 0 0 6 14
HANUŠ Mikuláš CZE 0 0 3.38 2 0 0 0 0 2.2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 10 .100 0 0 1 0 0 4 3
HORNE Thomas AUS 1 0 16.50 3 0 0 0 0 6.0 10 13 11 6 2 1 1 0 26 .385 2 2 0 2 1 9 6
HOSHINO Kotaro JPN 0 1 3.86 3 0 0 0 0 4.2 2 3 2 3 3 0 0 0 15 .133 1 0 0 0 1 3 8
HRBEK Tomáš CZE 1 1 3.60 2 2 0 0 0 10.0 11 5 4 5 3 3 0 0 41 .268 1 2 0 1 0 13 13
HSU Yuan Tai TPE 0 0 12.27 2 1 0 0 0 3.2 6 5 5 3 2 0 0 0 15 .400 2 0 0 1 0 3 5
HU Chia Cheng TPE 1 0 0.93 4 0 0 0 0 9.2 6 3 1 6 5 0 0 0 34 .176 1 2 0 0 0 10 10
HUANG Chen Wu TPE 1 0 3.38 2 2 0 0 0 8.0 7 3 3 5 11 0 0 0 29 .241 0 1 0 0 0 7 3
HWANG Byeongjae KOR 1 0 1.20 6 1 0 0 0 15.0 13 4 2 2 7 0 0 0 55 .236 0 0 1 0 3 21 14
JACOB Tony USA 1 0 20.25 3 0 0 0 0 2.2 7 6 6 2 1 0 0 0 12 .583 0 0 0 1 1 4 2
JIMENEZ OSPINO Greider David COL 0 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 0.2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 .333 1 1 0 0 0 1 1
JONES Jared USA 1 0 2.25 3 0 0 0 0 8.0 7 3 2 4 3 2 0 0 29 .241 1 0 0 1 0 13 7
KADRNOŽKA Patrik CZE 0 1 20.25 2 1 0 0 0 4.0 7 9 9 4 1 1 0 0 18 .389 1 1 1 1 0 6 5
KAHUI Mohi NZL 0 0 81.00 1 0 0 0 0 0.1 3 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 .600 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
KALANDRA Ondrej CZE 0 0 7.71 2 0 0 0 0 2.1 5 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 13 .385 2 0 0 0 0 4 3
KIM Jinseob KOR 0 0 7.71 4 0 0 0 0 2.1 6 4 2 5 1 1 0 0 11 .545 2 1 0 0 0 1 3
KIM Minjae NZL 0 1 30.38 2 1 0 0 0 2.2 8 9 9 5 1 1 1 0 14 .571 4 0 0 2 0 2 5
KIM Sanghwi KOR 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 1.1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 .250 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
KIM Seongmok KOR 0 1 7.94 6 3 0 0 0 11.1 16 13 10 3 9 1 1 0 50 .320 1 0 0 0 2 17 6
KITADA Masaya JPN 1 0 2.08 1 0 0 0 0 4.1 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 18 .333 1 0 0 0 0 6 5
KLAŠKA Martin CZE 0 0 27.00 2 0 0 0 0 1.1 5 4 4 3 1 1 0 1 9 .556 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
KOHOUT Michal CZE 0 0 27.00 2 0 0 0 0 1.1 1 6 4 5 0 0 0 0 5 .200 1 1 0 0 0 4 0
KOMOROUS David CZE 0 2 16.20 3 2 0 0 0 6.2 12 13 12 6 0 1 0 0 29 .414 2 2 0 2 1 9 10
KORTEKAAS Will AUS 0 1 6.23 2 2 0 0 0 8.2 10 8 6 7 3 0 2 0 32 .313 1 1 0 2 0 13 6
KOYAMA Shoki JPN 0 0 4.50 2 1 0 0 0 6.0 4 3 3 2 2 1 0 0 19 .211 2 0 0 0 2 9 6
KUROSU Taisei JPN 1 0 0.00 1 1 0 0 0 4.0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 12 .083 2 1 0 0 0 3 3
LEE Dong Joo NZL 0 0 46.29 2 0 0 0 0 2.1 14 13 12 3 0 2 0 0 19 .737 1 0 0 0 2 4 1
LEE Seungho KOR 0 0 22.50 1 0 0 0 0 2.0 2 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 9 .222 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
LEON ABREU Jesus Alberto VEN 0 0 6.00 2 1 0 0 0 3.0 1 4 2 9 2 0 0 0 9 .111 1 3 0 2 0 1 6
LEUGA Maxwell NZL 0 0 19.29 4 0 0 0 0 7.0 15 15 15 8 4 2 3 0 31 .484 2 1 1 4 0 1 15
LIN Chia En TPE 0 0 4.50 3 0 0 0 0 4.0 2 2 2 8 7 0 0 0 14 .143 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
LIN Sheng Rong TPE 0 0 1.50 3 2 0 0 0 12.0 9 4 2 4 4 0 0 0 44 .205 2 1 0 0 2 23 8
LIN WU Chin Wei TPE 1 0 9.00 3 1 0 0 0 5.0 7 5 5 1 7 0 0 0 21 .333 0 3 1 0 0 3 4
LONG Ethan USA 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 1.0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 .250 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
LONGSTAFF Reece NZL 0 1 43.20 2 1 0 0 0 1.2 4 9 8 7 0 1 0 0 10 .400 1 0 0 0 0 2 3
LOPEZ MENDIVIL Misael MEX 0 1 6.39 3 3 0 0 0 12.2 15 11 9 6 11 3 0 0 50 .300 2 5 4 0 2 14 11
MAIZ ZAPATA Miguel Gabriel VEN 1 0 5.40 3 0 0 0 0 6.2 4 4 4 4 6 1 0 0 23 .174 0 0 0 0 1 4 9
MANSFIELD Zac AUS 0 0 1.59 3 0 0 0 0 5.2 8 5 1 1 2 0 2 0 26 .308 0 3 0 0 0 8 6
MARCANO IBARRETO David Alejandro VEN 0 0 1.13 2 1 0 0 0 8.0 3 3 1 2 4 0 0 0 27 .111 1 2 0 0 1 14 6
MAREŠ David CZE 0 0 15.00 2 0 0 0 0 3.0 4 6 5 2 1 1 0 0 12 .333 1 1 0 1 0 5 2
MARTIN Matthew AUS 0 2 17.18 2 2 0 0 0 3.2 11 12 7 4 2 4 0 0 20 .550 3 1 2 0 1 3 4
MARTINEZ Zachary USA 1 0 1.00 3 1 1 0 0 9.0 9 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 31 .290 2 0 0 0 2 14 5
MARTÍNEZ PALMERO Edgar Alberto CUB 1 0 0.60 3 1 0 0 0 15.0 11 2 1 2 20 0 0 0 53 .208 0 2 0 0 1 15 8
MARTINEZ VILLALOBOS Camilo Jose COL 0 0 4.76 3 0 0 0 0 5.2 6 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 24 .250 5 4 0 0 0 8 7
MASUKI Takehiro JPN 1 0 1.50 5 0 1 0 0 6.0 5 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 22 .227 0 0 0 0 2 10 2
MCCALLUM Liam AUS 0 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 .143 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
MCKEE Tyson AUS 0 0 5.68 3 0 0 0 0 6.1 9 5 4 3 2 1 0 0 27 .333 1 0 0 1 0 11 5
MEJÍAS RODRÍGUEZ Ubert Luis CUB 1 0 3.48 3 1 2 0 0 10.1 9 4 4 2 13 2 1 0 41 .220 1 0 1 0 0 11 7
MELENGE ROJAS Harold David COL 2 0 0.00 2 1 0 0 0 6.0 2 1 0 6 3 0 0 0 17 .118 1 1 0 0 1 5 7
MIYAGI Hiroya JPN 1 0 1.50 3 0 0 0 0 6.0 7 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 25 .280 1 1 1 0 0 7 3
MORALES Secundino PAN 0 0 0.00 4 0 0 0 0 4.0 2 1 0 5 4 0 0 0 14 .143 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
MORELO GONZALEZ Fray David COL 0 0 2.45 3 0 1 0 0 3.2 3 3 1 4 5 0 0 0 15 .200 0 1 0 0 0 3 2
MORENO HERRERA Víctor MEX 2 0 4.50 4 0 0 0 0 6.0 3 3 3 11 3 0 0 0 19 .158 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
NAKATA Yuito JPN 0 0 18.00 2 0 0 0 0 1.0 2 2 2 3 3 1 0 0 5 .400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NARANJO Joseph USA 0 1 3.86 2 1 0 0 0 7.0 9 5 3 1 5 1 1 0 27 .333 0 0 0 0 1 5 9
OKADA Kanta JPN 1 0 0.75 3 3 0 0 0 12.0 5 2 1 4 8 2 0 0 42 .119 1 1 0 0 0 17 11
OYOKAWA Masaki JPN 1 1 3.46 3 3 0 0 0 13.0 13 5 5 3 10 1 1 0 47 .277 0 0 0 1 1 15 11
PADILLA MORELO Joseph Antonio COL 1 1 6.17 2 1 0 0 0 11.2 14 8 8 4 6 4 1 0 45 .311 2 2 0 1 1 12 15
PALAFOX COLMENERO Abraham MEX 0 0 13.50 1 0 0 0 0 2.0 2 3 3 2 1 0 1 0 6 .333 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
PARK Hyungjun KOR 1 1 1.17 3 1 0 0 0 7.2 8 2 1 1 6 0 0 0 28 .286 0 0 0 0 1 7 8
PARK Jinhyeon KOR 0 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 1.1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 .200 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PARK Sungwoo KOR 1 1 19.29 3 1 0 0 0 4.2 10 11 10 3 2 2 1 0 24 .417 3 1 0 0 0 6 5
PERITI Misionare NZL 0 2 4.50 3 2 0 0 0 12.0 12 11 6 9 5 2 3 0 46 .261 9 5 0 1 1 8 19
PUELLO GARCES Jesus David COL 0 1 6.75 3 3 0 0 0 8.0 11 7 6 7 2 3 0 0 30 .367 0 1 1 2 1 10 7
QUESADA COTO Andy CUB 0 1 13.50 2 1 0 0 0 2.0 5 3 3 3 4 0 0 0 11 .455 1 2 0 0 0 2 0
REMON Jorge PAN 0 0 2.08 1 1 0 0 0 4.1 1 1 1 3 6 0 0 0 14 .071 1 0 0 0 0 5 2
REPIA Huriwaka NZL 0 1 20.77 3 1 0 0 0 4.1 10 13 10 3 1 2 0 0 21 .476 3 2 0 2 0 2 8
REPIA Tukuteihu NZL 0 0 9.00 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 7 .286 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
RODRIGUEZ Catalino PAN 1 1 8.68 4 0 1 0 0 9.1 16 10 9 2 7 2 3 1 41 .390 1 1 0 1 1 9 10
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Osiel CUB 1 0 1.50 2 2 0 0 0 12.0 8 2 2 3 14 1 0 0 42 .190 0 0 2 1 1 14 8
RODRIGUEZ CARREON Danier Gumercindo MEX 0 0 4.50 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 2 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 8 .250 0 1 0 0 0 2 1
RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO Mauricio Alejandro VEN 1 1 5.79 2 2 0 0 0 9.1 11 6 6 3 4 1 0 0 35 .314 1 1 0 0 3 12 10
RODRÍGUEZ OBREGÓN Osdany CUB 0 0 11.12 4 0 1 0 0 5.2 14 7 7 4 4 1 1 0 29 .483 2 1 1 0 1 11 1
RONDON CARO Miguel Elias VEN 0 1 0.00 5 0 2 0 0 7.1 3 4 0 0 5 1 0 0 24 .125 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
SAKURAI Yuki JPN 0 0 16.20 1 1 0 0 0 1.2 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 7 .429 1 1 0 0 1 3 2
SCOTT Wesley USA 0 0 3.00 2 2 0 0 0 9.0 5 4 3 9 7 2 0 0 29 .172 0 2 0 0 0 13 4
SEO Junwoo KOR 1 1 2.40 5 2 0 0 0 15.0 14 6 4 6 10 2 0 0 58 .241 1 2 0 1 4 21 14
SHIN Junwoo KOR 0 0 0.00 1 0 0 0 0 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SILVA OVALLES Luis Alfredo VEN 1 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 6.0 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 20 .150 0 0 0 0 0 12 3
SIMS Landon USA 0 0 1.80 3 2 0 0 0 10.0 6 3 2 1 6 1 0 0 34 .176 2 2 0 0 2 9 14
SUAREZ Noel PAN 2 1 3.18 3 0 0 0 0 11.1 9 5 4 3 7 1 1 0 40 .225 2 1 1 0 2 16 9
TOWNSEND Blake AUS 0 0 3.00 2 1 0 0 0 3.0 4 3 1 4 0 1 1 0 11 .364 1 1 0 1 1 5 3
TSUJI Kenshin JPN 0 0 2.70 3 0 1 0 0 3.1 3 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 12 .250 1 0 0 1 0 5 3
VALENZUELA PATRON Oscar Alejandro MEX 0 1 5.68 2 2 0 0 0 6.1 7 4 4 3 4 0 0 0 23 .304 0 1 0 1 1 10 4
VARGAS ANGULO Leonardo Jose COL 0 0 6.75 2 1 0 0 0 5.1 7 10 4 9 3 1 0 0 23 .304 0 0 1 0 1 8 2
VEGA Ariel PAN 1 2 3.00 3 2 0 0 0 12.0 11 5 4 7 9 1 0 0 43 .256 0 0 0 0 2 14 10
VILLALOBOS Hugo PAN 0 0 5.00 3 1 0 0 0 9.0 8 6 5 4 10 1 0 0 32 .250 1 2 0 0 2 9 7
VOJTA Petr CZE 0 0 12.00 2 0 0 0 0 3.0 6 5 4 5 0 0 0 0 14 .429 3 0 0 1 0 3 5
WALSH Dylan AUS 0 0 9.00 2 0 0 0 0 2.0 4 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 8 .500 0 1 0 0 0 3 1
WANG Hung Hsun TPE 0 1 9.64 4 1 0 0 0 4.2 13 6 5 1 2 2 0 0 23 .565 0 0 0 2 1 5 6
WATSON Maxim AUS 0 0 7.50 3 0 0 0 0 6.0 5 5 5 5 4 2 0 0 24 .208 1 1 0 0 0 5 9
WHITEHEAD Raymond CZE 0 0 2.45 3 0 0 0 0 3.2 6 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 15 .400 2 0 0 0 0 3 4
WOHLGEMUTH Nate USA 0 0 0.00 2 0 0 0 0 2.1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 8 .125 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
WOODGER Jared Timoti NZL 0 1 16.88 4 0 0 0 0 2.2 7 9 5 1 0 0 1 0 16 .438 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
ZACHOVAL Tomáš CZE 0 1 18.56 2 1 0 0 0 5.1 11 12 11 3 0 0 3 0 27 .407 3 0 0 0 3 10 6

 

* Statistics include all games.
** Individual awards are based off of the statistics accumulated in the first and second rounds, excluding the bronze and gold medal games.